JANUARY 2019

Thursday 3rd    MK11 Sports Bar, Milton Keynes  -  BAD MANNERS

Saturday 5th    Morley Town Hall, Leeds  -  TREX - THE MUSIC OF MARC AND MICKEY        

Saturday 5th    Morley Town Hall, Leeds  -  ALADDINSANE

Saturday 19th    Rock & Blues Festival, Skegness -  FM

Saturday 19th    Rock & Blues Festival, Skegness  -  MARTIN BARRE BAND

Saturday 19th    Rock & Blues Festival, Skegness  -  THE STUMBLE

Sunday 20th    100 Club, Oxford St. London  -  GEORDIE

Tuesday 22nd    Buxton Opera House & Pavillion Arts Centre  -  MARTIN BARRE BAND          Tickets          

Wednesday 23rd    100 Club, Oxford st, London  -  BILLY BREMNER'S ROCKFILES

Wednesday  23rd    Robin 2, Mount Pleasant, Bilston, Wolverhampton  -   MARTIN BARRE BAND             Tickets

Saturday 26th    The Met, Market St, Bury  -  JEAN GENIE

Saturday 26th    Giants of Rock, Minehead  -  MARTIN BARRE BAND

Saturday 26th    Giants of Rock, Minehead  -  SCORPIONS

Saturday 26th    Giants of Rock, Minehead  -  UFO

Sunday 27th    Giants of Rock, Minehead  -  ELLIOTT RANDALL

Sunday 27th    Giants of Rock, Minehead -  FM

Sunday 27th    Big Burns Supper, Speigeltent, Dumfries  -  HAZEL O'CONNOR

FEBRUARY 2019

Friday 1st    ARC Centre, Stockton on Tees  -  TOYAH

Friday 1st    229 Club, Portland St, London  -  KENNEY JONES & THE JONES GANG

Friday 1st    Butlins, Bognor Regis -  SWEET

Friday 1st    Sub 89, Friar St, Reading  -  FM

Saturday 2nd    The Dome, Doncaster Lakeside, Doncaster  -  TOYAH

Saturday 2nd    The Assembly, Leamington Spa  -  FM

Saturday 2nd   Butlins, Minehead  -  THE TROGGS

Saturday 2nd    Butlins, Minehead  -  ANIMALS & FRIENDS

Saturday 2nd    Butlins, Minehead  -  DOZYBEAKYMICKTICH

Sunday 3rd    Big Burns Supper, Spiegeltent, White Sands, Dumfries  -  THE TROGGS                  Tickets

Sunday 3rd    The Cavern Club, Matthew St, Liverpool  -  KENNEY JONES & THE JONES GANG

Sunday 3rd    The Tithebarn, Bishops Cleeve, Cheltenham  -  TOYAH

Sunday 3rd   Butlins Minehead  -  DAVE BERRY

Friday 8th   The Library Theatre, Luton, Bedfordshire  -  GENO WASHINGTON

Friday 8th    Preston Guild Hall, Preston  -  FM

Saturday 9th    The Forum, Barrow in Furness  -  HUE AND CRY

Saturday 9th    Birdwell Venue, Barnsley  -  FM

Sunday 10th    The Robin 2, Bilston, Wolverhampton  -  HUE AND CRY

Friday 15th    Frome Memorial Theatre, Frome  -  TOYAH

Saturday 16th   Jac's, Aberdare  -  HUE AND CRY

Sunday 17th   Spring Arts & Heritage Centre, Havant  -  HUE AND CRY

Tuesday 19th  The Assembly Rooms, Worthing  -  THE TROGGS

Friday 22nd    Robin 2, Mount Pleasant, Bilston  -  THE BLOCKHEADS

 

MARCH 2019

Friday 1st    The Mill, Birmingham  -  THE TRUTH

Friday 1st    Sub 89, Reading  -  FM

Saturday 2nd    William Aston Hall, Wrexham  -  THE TRUTH

Saturday 2nd    The Assembly, Leamington Spa  -  FM

Friday 8th    Butlins 60's Festival, Skegness  -  THE SMALL FAKERS

Friday 8th    Butlins Great British Alternative Festival, Minehead  -  BAD MANNERS

Friday 8th    Butlins 60's Festival, Skegness  -  THE NEW MINDBENDERS

Friday 8th    Butlins Great British Alternative Festival, Minehead  -  THE BLOCKHEADS

Saturday 9th    Butlins Great British Alternative Festival, Minehead  -  THE REZILLOS

Saturday 9th    Butlins Great British Alternative Festival, Minehead  -  THE MEKONS

Saturday 9th    Butlins Great British Alternative Festival, Minehead  -  TOYAH

Saturday 9th    Butlins Great British Alternative Festival, Minehead  -  THE LAMBRETTAS

Saturday 9th    Butlins 60's Festival, Skegness  -  THE SPRINGFIELDS

Saturday 9th    Butlins 60' Festival, Skegness  -  DAVE BERRY

Saturday 9th    Butlins 60's Festival, Skegness  -  RAY ENNIS'S BLUE  JEANS

Saturday 9th    Butlins 60's Festival, Skegness  -  THE TROGGS

Sunday 10th    Butlins, Skegness  -  DOZYBEAKYMICKTICH

Sunday 10th    Butlins 60's Festival, Skegness  -  THE DAKOTAS

Sunday 10th    Butlins 60's Festival, Skegness  -  CHRIS FARLOWE

Thursday 14th    Leytonstone Ballroom, 640 High Rd, London  -  THE BLOCKHEADS

Friday 15th    West End Centre, Queens Road, Aldershot  -  TOYAH

Friday 15th    Butlins, Skegness  -  PHIL BATES PLAYS ELO

Thursday  21st   ARC Centre, Stockton on Tees  -  HUE AND CRY

Friday 22nd   The Guildhall, Southampton  -  THE TROGGS

Friday 22nd    Selby Town Hall, Selby  -  HUE AND CRY

Friday 22nd    Jesters Bar, Westport, Co Mayo  -  THE ERIC BELL BAND

Saturday 23rd   Darwen Library Theatre, Darwen  -  HUE AND CRY

Saturday 23rd    Otley Courthouse, Otley  -  TOYAH

Saturday 23rd    Butlins, Minehead  -  PHIL BATES PLAYS ELO

Friday 29th   The Citadel Arts Centre, St Helens  -  CHINA CRISIS

Friday 29th    Ravenshead Village Hall, Ravenshead, Mansfield  -  TOYAH

Friday 29th    Highcliffe S & S Club, Highcliffe, Christchurch  -  MARMALADE

Friday 30th    Under the Bridge, London  -  MARTIN BARRE BAND                          Tickets

Saturday 30th    Wiener Neustadt, Germany  -  THE TROGGS

Sunday 31st    Wiener Neustadt, Germany  -  THE TROGGS

APRIL 2019

Wednesday 3rd    Aberystwyth Arts Centre, Aberystwyth, Wales  -  BAD MANNERS

Thursday 4th    House of Culture, Helsinki  -  THE TROGGS

Friday 5th    Morley Town Hall, Morley, Leeds  -  SKA FACE

Friday 5th    The MacMillan Theatre, Bridgwater  -  TOYAH

Friday 5th    St Johns Church, Godalming, Surrey  -  HUE & CRY

Friday 5th    Esquires, Bromham Rd, Bedford  -  BAD MANNERS

Friday 5th    Oulu Club, Teatria, Finland  -  KATRINA LESKANICH (EX KATRINA & THE WAVES)

Saturday 6th    House of Culture, Helsinki, Finland  -  KATRINA LESKANICH (EX KATRINA & THE WAVES)

Saturday 6th    The Roadmender, Northampton  -  TOYAH

Saturday 6th    O2 Academy, Newcastle  -  BAD MANNERS

Saturday 6th    Trading Boundaries, Fletching  -  HUE & CRY

Thursday 11th    The Apex, Bury St Edmunds  -  THE TRUTH

Thursday 11th    229 The Venue, Great Portland St, London  -  HUE AND CRY                         Tickets

Friday 12th    The Citadel, St Helens  -  HUE AND CRY

Friday 12th    St Albans Arena, St Albans  -  THE TRUTH

Friday 12th    The Platform, Morecambe  -  THE STARS FROM THE COMMITMENTS

Saturday 13th    The Platform, Morecambe  -  HUE AND CRY

Saturday 13th   Pile Up , The Foundry, Sheffield  -  BAD MANNERS

Sunday 14th    The Tithe Barn, Bishops Cleeve, Cheltenham  -  HUE AND CRY

Thursday 18th  Esquires, Bedford  -  BAD MANNERS

​Saturday 20th    Rhosygilwen Mansion, Pembrokeshire  -  THE TROGGS

Saturday 20th    Himley Hall, Dudley  -  TOYAH

Saturday 20th    Worthing Assembly Halls, Worthing  -  THE TRUTH

Thursday 25th    The Old Firestation, Peter St, Carlisle  -  THE BLOW MONKEYS

Friday 26th     Civic Quarter, Civic Centre, Chesterfield Road South, Nottingham  -  BAD MANNERS

Friday 26th    Highcliffe S & S Club, Highcliffe, Christchurch  -  BROTHERHOOD OF MAN

Friday 26th    Tan Hill Inn, Swaledale, Yorks  -  THE BLOW MONKEYS

Saturday 27th    Le Gouvy, Feryming-Merlebach  -  GENO WASHINGTON

Saturday 27th    Kultur und Sporthalle, Theley, Tholey, Germany  -  NAZARETH

                               

MAY 2019

Thursday 2nd    Alexander's, Rufus Court, Chester  -  DOCTOR & THE MEDICS

Friday 3rd    Acapela, Pentyrch, Cardiff  -  THE BLOW MONKEYS

Friday 3rd    The Platform, Morecambe  -  MAGNA CARTA

Friday 3rd    Harpenden Public Halls, Harpenden  -  TOYAH

Saturday 4th    The 1865, Brunswick Square, Southampton  -  THE BLOCKHEADS

Saturday 4th    The 1865, Brunswick Square, Southampton  -  TOYAH

Friday 10th     St Johns Church, Godalming, Surrey  -  TOYAH

Friday 10th    Paget Rooms, Penarth, Cardiff  -  GENO WASHINGTON

Saturday 11th     Newcastle Academy 2, Newcastle  -  HUE AND CRY

Saturday 11th    Rockaisne Festival, Le Forum, Chauny, France  -  SLADE

Friday 24th    Fairkytes Arts Centre, Hornchurch  -  TOYAH

Saturday 25th    Stone Valley Festival South  -  CHORDS UK

Saturday 25th    Stone Valley Festival South  -  SECRET AFFAIR

Sunday 26th    Stone Valley Festival South  -  GENO WASHINGTON

Sunday 26th    Stone Valley Festival South -  THE VAPORS

Monday 27th     Darwen Live, Darwen  Market Square, Darwen -  THE LAMBRETTAS

Monday 27th    Darwen Live, Darwen  Market Square, Darwen -  TOYAH

Friday 31st     White Rock Theatre, Hastings  -  THE TROGGS

Friday 31st    Fairkytes Arts Centre, Hornchurch  -  HUE AND CRY

JUNE  2019

Saturday 1st    Wychwood Festival, Cheltenham Racecourse, Cheltenham  -  GENO WASHINGTON

Saturday 1st    The Ropetackle, Shoreham on Sea  -  HUE AND CRY

Sunday 2nd    The Old Firestation, Carlisle  -  HUE AND CRY

Sunday 2nd    The International Guitar Festival of GB, Floral Pavillion, WIrral  -  MARTIN BARRE BAND

Tuesday 4th    Wokingham Music Club, Wokingham  -  ERIC BELL

Wednesday 5th    The Met, Market St, Bury  -  ERIC BELL

Thursday 6th   The International Guitar Festival of GB, Floral Pavillion, WIrral  -  ERIC BELL

Friday 7th    La Poudriere, Leffrinkoucke, France  -  OLIVER DAWSON SAXON

Sunday 8th    Catstrand, High St, Castle Douglas  -  ERIC BELL

Friday 14th     Blues on the Farm, Newcastle upon Tyne  -  GENO WASHINGTON

Friday 14th    The Old Market, Upper Market St, Brighton  -  THE BLOCKHEADS

Friday 14th    The Bungalow, Paisley  -  THE BLOW MONKEYS

Saturday 15th    Butlins, Bognor Regis  - BAD MANNERS

Saturday 15th    International Guitar Festival of GB, Floral Pavillion, Wirrall  -  ELLIOTT RANDALL

Sunday 16th    Butlins, Minehead  -  BAD MANNERS

Friday 21st    Northern Kin Festival  -  JOHN COGHLAN'S QUO

Friday 21st    Northern Kin Festival  -  STEVE HARLEY

Friday 21st    The Cinnamon Club, Manchester  -  HUE AND CRY

Friday 21st    Wallingford Sports Park, Wallingford, Oxfordshire  -  THE CLIMAX BLUES BAND

Friday 21st    Muni Theatre, Colne, Lancs  -  TOYAH

Saturday 22nd    Masham Town Hall, Masham, N Yorks  -  JOHN COGHLAN'S QUO

Saturday 22nd    The Met, Market St, Bury  -  HUE AND CRY

Saturday 22nd    Siniscola, Italy  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Saturday 22nd    O2 Academy, Westgate Rd, Newcastle  -  TOYAH

Thursday 27th    Alexander's, 2 Rufus Court, Chester  -  TOYAH

Friday 28th    Acapela, Pentyrch, Cardiff  -  TOYAH

Friday 28th    The Atkinson, Lord St, Southport  -  HUE AND CRY

Friday 28th    Morley Town Hall, Morley, Leeds -  BAD MANNERS

Friday 28th    Kelvingrove Bandstand, Glasgow  -  THE REZILLOS

Friday 28th   Merchernich Germany  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Saturday 29th     Dresden Germany  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Saturday 29th    Stone Valley Festival, Co Durham  -  BAD MANNERS

Saturday 29th    Stone Valley Festival, Co Durham  -  THE TRUTH

Saturday 29th    Stone Valley Festival, Co Durham  -  SECRET AFFAIR

Saturday 29th    Acapela, Pentyrch, Cardiff  -  HUE AND CRY

Saturday 29th    Mantonfest, Preshute Lane, Manton  -  THE TROGGS

Sunday 30th    Blackwater Prognights, Boffalora Ticino, Italy  -  MARTIN BARRE BAND

Sunday 30th    The McMillan Theatre, Bridgewater  -  HUE & CRY

JULY 2019

Saturday 6th    Eyes Meadow Festival, Duffield  -  SLADE

Saturday 6th    Eyes Meadow Festival, Duffield  -  MUD II

Friday 12th    Shelford Feast, Shelford, Cambridge  -  BAD MANNERS

Saturday 13th    Rockandbikefest, Carnfield Hall, Alfreton, Derbyshire -  TOYAH

Saturday 13th    Tunes in the Dunes, St Denys House, St Austell, Cornwall  -  BAD MANNERS

Thursday 13th    Howden Park Centre, Howden, Livingston, West Lothian  -  THE BLOW MONKEYS

Thursday 18th    St Mary Magdalene Church, Cobham, Kent  -  TOYAH

Friday 19th    The Art School, Glasgow  -  A FLOCK OF SEAGULLS

Saturday 20th    Pennfest, Amersham, Bucks  -  THE SEX PISSED DOLLS

Saturday 20th     Witham Public Hall, Whitham, Essex  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Saturday 20th    Cleve Rugby Club, Emmersons Green, Bristol  -  BAD MANNERS

Sunday 21st    St Albans Arena, St Albans  -  THE TRUTH

Sunday 21st    Doune the Rabbit Hole Festival, Glasgow  -  HAWKWIND

Monday 22nd    Rome, Italy  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Wednesday 24th     Vallemaggia Magic Blues Festival, Switzerland  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Thursday 25th    Rock & Bike Festival, Coney Grey Showground, Pentrich, Derbyshire  -  BAD MANNERS

Friday 26th    Holt Festival, Holt, Norfolk  -  TOYAH

Thursday 26th     Silverstone Race track, Woodstock Revisited Festival  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Friday 26th    The Kings Hall, Herne Bay  -  BAD MANNERS

Friday 27th     Tatai Szabad Teri Szinpad, Tata, Hungary  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Saturday 27th    The Watering Hole, Perranporth, Cornwall  -  BAD MANNERS

Saturday 27th    Faversham Town FC, Faversham, Kent  -  THE BLOCKHEADS

Sunday 28th    The Solihull Summer Fest, Solihull  -  BAD MANNERS

Wednesday 31st    Trentino, Italy  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

 

 

 

AUGUST 2019

Thursday 1st     Porcia, Pordenone, Italy  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Thursday 1st    Treungenfestival, Treungen, Norway  -  NAZARETH

Friday 2nd    Tirolo, Bolzano, Italy   -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Saturday 3rd    Garon Park, Southend on Sea  -  BAD MANNERS

Saturday 3rd    A New Day Festival, Faversham, Kent  -  BAND OF FRIENDS 

Saturday 3rd     Majano, Italy  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Sunday 4th    Dolomites, Italy (TBC)  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Tuesday 6th    Brescia, Italy (tbc)  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Thursday 8th    MK11 Sports Bar & Music Venue, Milton Keynes  -  BAD MANNERS

Thursday 8th    Lantern Events, Wexford  -  LES MCKEOWN'S BAY CITY ROLLERS

Friday 9th    Jack up the Summer, North Fairlee Farm, Isle of Wight   -  BAD MANNERS

Friday 9th    Volksparkbuhne, Malchow, Germany  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Saturday 10th    Reepham Festival, Reepham, Norfolk  -  JEREMIAH FERRARI

Saturday 10th    Reepham Festival, Reepham, Norfolk  -  BAD MANNERS

Saturday 10th    Guasdalfestivalen, Lillehammer, Norway  -  KATRINA - EX KATRINA & THE WAVES

Sunday 11th    Millenium Square, Calverley St, Leeds  -  BAD MANNERS

Sunday 11th    Morecambe Promenade, Morecambe  -  TOYAH

Thursday 15th    The Guildhall Trust, Guildhall Square, Portsmouth  -  BAD MANNERS

Friday 16th    Weyfest, Farnham, Surrey  -  JEREMIAH FERRARI

Saturday 17th    Homington Garden Music Festival  -  THE TROGGS

Sunday 18th    Weyfest, Farnham, Surrey  -  GUN

Thursday 22nd    Adria, Italy (tbc)  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Friday 23rd    Thunder in the Glen, Aviemore, Scotland  -  EDDIE & THE HOT RODS

Friday 23rd    Bught Park, Bught Road, Inverness  -  JEREMIAH FERRARI

Friday 23rd   Sardinia, Italy  (tbc)  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Saturday 24th   Sunshine Festival, Upton on Severn  -  SWINGING BLUE JEANS

Saturday 24th    Sardinia, Italy (tbc)  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Saturday 24th    Montrose East Links, Trail Drive, Mpntrose  -  JEREMIAH FERRARI

Sunday 25th   Sunshine Festival, Upton on Severn  -  MIKE PENDER'S SEARCHERS

Friday 30th    Highcliffe S&S Club, Highcliffe, Christchurch  -  THE GLITTER BAND

Friday 30th    Burg Creuzburg, Creuzburg, Germany  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Saturday 31st    Open Air Stage. Wermsdorf, Germany  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

 

SEPTEMBER 2019

Saturday 7th    Whitwell Festival, Derbyshire  -  TOYAH

Saturday 7th    Margate Winter Gardens, Margate  -  DELROY WILLIAMS

Friday 13th    Acapela, Pentyrch, Cardiff  -  GENO WASHINGTON

Saturday 14th    The Spring Arts & Heritage Centre, Havant  -  MIKE HURST & THE SPRINGFIELDS STORY

Friday 20th    The Civic Hall, Market Green, Cottingham  -  HUE & CRY

Friday 20th    The Exchange, Old Market Hill, Sturminster, Dorset  -  TOYAH

Saturday 21st    Himley Hall, Dudley  -  THE LAMBRETTAS

Saturday 21st    Himley Hall, Dudley  -  TOYAH

Saturday 21st    Himley Hall, Dudley  -  EX - SIMPLE MIND

Saturday 21st    Himley Hall, Dudley  -  OWEN PAUL

Saturday 21st    Himley Hall, Dudley  -  ALTERED IMAGES

Saturday 21st    Epic Studios, Norwich  -  HUE AND CRY

Sunday 22nd   Quadrophenia Day - Personal Appearance -  Himley Hall, Dudley  -  TOYAH

Sunday 22nd    Inside the 22, Rugby  -  HUE AND CRY

Friday 27th    HIghcliffe S& S Club, Highcliffe, Christchurch  -  GENO WASHINGTON

Friday 27th    Butlins, Skegness  -  BAD MANNERS

Saturday 28th    Harpenden Public Halls, Harpenden  -  BAD MANNERS

Sunday 29th    St Peters Arts Centre, Market Hill, Sudbury  -  BAD MANNERS 

Sunday 29th    The Flavel, Dartmouth, Devon  -  ERIC BELL BAND

OCTOBER   2019

Thursday 3rd    Salt Beer Factory, Shipley  -  HUE AND CRY

Friday 4th    The Ropewalk, Barton upon Humber  -  HUE AND CRY

Friday 4th    Great British Alt Festival, Skegness  -  THE BLOCKHEADS

Saturday 5th    Great British Alt Festival, Skegness  -  BAD MANNERS

Saturday 5th    The Gwyn Hall, Celtic Leisure, Neath  -  HUE AND CRY

Thursday 10th    Manchester Academy, Oxford Rd, Manchester  -  BAD MANNERS

Friday 11th    Helmsley Arts Centre, Meeting House Court, Helmsley, York  -  TOYAH

Friday 11th    Barrowlands, Glasgow  -  KENNEY JONES & THE JONES GANG

Saturday 12th    Foundry, Sheffield University Students Union  -  BAD  MANNERS

Saturday 12th    The Usher Hall, Edinburgh  -  KENNEY JONES & THE JONES GANG

Sunday 13th    The Welly, 105-107 Beverley Rd, Hull  -  BAD MANNERS

Monday 14th    The Beach Ballroom, Aberdeen  -  KENNEY JONES & THE JONES GANG

Wednesday 16th    Easterbrook, Dumfries  -  KENNEY JONES & THE JONES GANG

Friday 18th    The Voodoo Rooms, Edinburgh  -  THE BLOCKHEADS

Friday 18th    Ballerup, East Kilbride  -  KENNEY JONES & THE JONES GANG

Friday 18th    Pyramid Parr Hall, Warrington  -  HUE AND CRY

Saturday 19th    Lossiemouth Town Hall, Lossiemouth  -  GENO WASHINGTON

Saturday 19th    Oran Mor, Byres Road, Glasgow  -  THE BLOCKHEADS

Saturday 19th    Bakshi Ground, Manipur, India  -  NAZARETH

Saturday 19th    The Roadmenders, Lady's Lane, Northampton  -  HUE & CRY

Saturday 19th    Dobbie Hall, Falkirk  -  KENNEY JONES & THE JONES GANG

Friday 25th    Highcliffe S&S Club, Highcliffe, Christchurch  -  PAPER LACE

Thursday 31st    Opera de Arame, Curitiba, Brazil  -  NAZARETH

Thursday 31st    Arlington Arts Centre  -  THE BLOW MONKEYS

 

NOVEMBER   2019

 

Friday 1st    The Woodville, Gravesend, Kent  -  THE BLOCKHEADS

Friday 1st    Tom Brasil, Sao Paulo, Brazil  -  NAZARETH

Saturday 2nd    St Johns Church, Godalming, Surrey  -  THE BLOW MONKEYS

Saturday 2nd    Toinha, Brasilia, Brazil  -  NAZARETH

Sunday 3rd    The Studio, Portsmouth Guildhall, Portsmouth  -  GENO WASHINGTON

Sunday 3rd    Theatro Brasil Vallourec, Belo Horizonte, Brazil  -  NAZARETH

Saturday 9th    Gagarin 205, Athens, Greece  -  THE TROGGS

Saturday 9th    Morley Town Hall, Morley, Leeds  -  MUD

Saturday 9th    Trading Boundaries, Sheffield Green, Fletching  -  THE BLOW MONKEYS

Friday 15th    Brose Arena, Bamberg, Germany   -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Saturday 16th    Main Stage, Tay Street, Perth  -  BERNIE MARSDEN

Saturday 16th    Stahlpalast, Brandenburg, Germany  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Friday 22nd    Wolfenbuttel, Lindenhalle  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Saturday 23rd    Skamouth, Vauxhall Holiday Park, Great Yarmouth  -  TOYAH

Saturday 23rd    Elsterhaue, Hyzet Kultur  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Saturday 23rd    Pizza Express, Birmingham  -  TOYAH

Friday 29th    King George's Hall, Northgate, Blackburn  -  THE BLOW MONKEYS

Saturday 30th    Lowther Pavillion, Lowther Terrace, Lytham St Annes  -  BAD MANNERS

​Saturday 30th    The Brunton, Ladywell Way, Musselburgh  -  THE BARBARA DIXON BAND

 

DECEMBER 2019

Thursday 5th    Robin 2, Mount Pleasant, Bilston, Wolverhampton  -  GENO WASHINGTON

Friday 6th    Longfield Suite, Prestwich, Manchester  -  CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVED

Friday 6th    The Old Firestation, Peter St, Carlisle  -  GENO WASHINGTON

Saturday 7th    Butlins, Roman Bank, Skegness  -  THE TROGGS

Saturday 7th    Under the Bridge, Fulham Rd, London  -  BAD MANNERS

Thursday 12th    EPIC Studios, Magdalen St, Norwich  -  GENO WASHINGTON

Thursday 12th    Brixton Academy, Stockwell Road, London  -  THE BLOW MONKEYS

Saturday 14th   Ripley Town Hall, Harrogate, N Yorks  -  THE BLOCKHEADS

Tuesday 17th    The Patti Pavilion, Swansea  -  BAD MANNERS

Friday 20th    Highcliffe S&S Club, Highcliffe, Christchurch  -  MUD

Friday 20th    King George's Hall, Northgate, Blackburn  -  BAD MANNERS

Friday 20th    Norwich Arts Centre, Norwich  -  THE BLOCKHEADS

Saturday 21st    EPIC, Magdalen St, Norwich  -  BAD MANNERS

Friday 27th    Robin 2, Mount Pleasant, Bilston  -  BAD MANNERS

Tuesday 31st    Rocknrollas, Wellmeadow St, Paisley  -  BAD MANNERS

 

 

 

 

 

© 2019 by ROCK ARTIST MANAGEMENT.